Rheinische Meister Fahren Großpferde und Pony
Fahren Großpferde
Jahr Einspänner Zweispänner Vierspänner
2018 Heinz Künstler Max Berlage Tobias Raphael
2017 Ursula Hüsges Andreas May -
2016 Heike Helpertz Andreas May Dr. Peter Maas
2015 Heinz Künstler Andreas May Andreas Wintgens
2014 Marcel Lehmbruch Andreas May Dr. Peter Maas
2013 Heinz Künstler Andreas May Andreas Wintgens
2012 Heinz Künstler Reiner Wolter Raphael Tobias
2011 Katja Helpertz Andreas May Andreas Wintgens
2010 Heinz Künstler Andreas May Andreas Wintgens
2009 Heinz Künstler Hans-Willi Schophoven Cornelia Quinkler
2008 Heike Helpertz Hans-Willi Schophoven Dr. Peter Maas
2007 Heinz Künstler Eckhard Behm Raphael Tobias
2006 Heinz Künstler Hans-Willi Schophoven Dr. Peter Maas
2005 Heinz Künstler Hans-Willi Schophoven Dr. Peter Maas
2004 Klio Wenzlitschke Hans-Willi Schophoven Dr. Peter Maas
2003 Heike Helpertz Roswitha Beckers Raphael Tobias
2002 - - -
2001 Klio Wenzlitschke Jürgen Göttert Rene Poensken
2000 Dieter Greiwe - Michael Quinkler
1999 Josef Heisterkamp Roswitha Beckers Michael Quinkler
1998 Josef Heisterkamp Franz Honecker Dr. Peter Maas
1997 Hans-Stefan Ceelen Rainer Brühlheide Dr. Peter Maas
1996 Hans-Stefan Ceelen Franz Honecker Dieter Greiwe
1995 - Franz Honecker -
1994 - Rudolf Blechschmidt -
1993 - Rudolf Blechschmidt -
1992 - Franz Honecker -
1991 - Jürgen Göttert -
1990 - Bernhard Otten -
1989 - Johann Lugge -
1988 - Dr. Franz-Josef Vetter -
1987 - Friedrich Grotepass -
1986 - Jürgen Göttert -
1985 - Heinz-Georg Weyer -
1984 - Friedrich Grotepaß -
1983 - Hans Lugge -
1982 - Hans Lugge -
Fahren Ponys
Jahr Einspänner Zweispänner Vierspänner
2018 Kai Maria Schleicher Antonia Brechtken Florian Wißdorf
2017 Kai-Maria Schleicher Antonia Brechtken Jennifer Hüllenkremer
2016 Katja Helpertz Max Berlage Florian Wißdorf
2015 Andrea Greis Max Berlage Jennifer Hüllenkremer
2014 Bernd Schmitz Jennifer Hüllenkremer Erich Gerards
2013 Bernd Schmitz Jennifer Hüllenkremer Florian Wißdorf
2012 Bernd Schmitz Jennifer Hüllenkremer Daniel Coenen
2011 Herbert Trost Florian Wißdorf Werner Pieper
2010 Stefanie Thamm Jörn Wintgens Florian Wißdorf
2009 Klaus Kottsieper Annette Coenen Daniel Braun
2008 Elke Weber Jan Schwanse Florian Wißdorf
2007 Elke Weber Theo Rams Florian Wißdorf
2006 Stefanie Thamm Jan Schwanse Florian Wissdorf
2005 Stefanie Thamm Theo Rams Rainer Braun
2004 Elke Weber Manfred Langanke Annette Coenen
2003 Stefanie Thamm Franz-Josef Lehmkuhl Rainer Braum
2002 - Arndt Lörcher Raphael Tobias
2001 - - Rainer Braun
2000 - - Louis Droemont
1999 - Manfred Langanke Rainer Braun
1998 Stefanie Thamm Theo Rams Josef Riediger
1997 Gaby Neuhaus Manfred Langanke Rainer Braun
1996 Uwe Nietz Manfred Langanke Dr. Dirk Sonntag
1995 - Josef Riediger -
1994 - Josef Riediger -
1993 - Dörte Hiller -
1992 - Dörte Hiller -
1991 - Dr. Dirk Sonntag -
1990 - Dörte Hiller -
1989 - Thomas Roes -
1988 - Petra Thamm-Wolf -
1987 - Manfred Huhn -
1986 - Petra Thamm-Wolf -
1985 - Louis Droemont -
1984 - Manfred Huhn -
1983 - Bernd Weyermann -
1982 - Bernd Weyermann -
1981 - Wilhelm Droemont -
1980 - Michael Aschemann -
1979 - Michael Aschemann -